0
home

OFC Sleeves (40MM)

home
OFC Sleeves (40MM)
OFC Sleeves (40MM)
Price And Quantity
  • Meter/Meters
  • 20
  • Piece/Pieces
  • 150.00 - 1.00 INR
    Trade Information
    • 100 Per Week
    • 2 Days
      Related Products
      FC Singlemode 1 mtr Pigtail

      Send Inquiry
      LC LC Multimode Patch Cord


      Send Inquiry
      FC Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex


      Send Inquiry
      24 Port Fiber Patch Panel SC Simplex


      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      Plot No.-1810, 1st Floor, Near Government School, Bhagirath Palace, Chandni Chowk, Delhi, Delhi, 110006, India
      Phone :+918037303715